Busca Conversor De Medios De Fibra, Conversor De Medios De Fibra óptica, Convertidor De Medios De 8 Canales en el directorio Industry, Reliable fabricante / proveedor / fábrica de China

Buzón de Consultas (0)
Home > Lista de Producto > Conversor de medios de fibra > 20 años convertidor de medios de fibra óptica cable planta convertidor wifi

20 años convertidor de medios de fibra óptica cable planta convertidor wifi

Descripción del producto

20 años de instalación de cable de fibra óptica convertidor de medios wifi \ n Somos 20 años fabricante de cable de fibra óptica. \ N¡Bienvenido a ir a la visita a la fábrica! \ NEnvíe un mensaje a nuestro para obtener muestras gratis. \ N \ n \ n \ n Descripción del producto 20 años de fibra óptica de suministro de planta convertidor de medios wifi \ n \ n

Duplex Fiber Media Converter

Model No .

Description

NCR-5108

Multimode Duplex Fiber Media Convertor NCR-5108,2KM,10/100M

NCR-5208

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Convertor NCR-5208,20KM,10/100M

NCR-8108

Multimode Duplex Fiber Media Convertor NCR-8108,2KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Convertor NCR-8208,20KM,10/100/1000M

Single Fiber Media Converter

Model No .

Description

NCR-5208(A)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual way Media Convertor NCR-5208,( 56830257,A) 20KM,10/100M

NCR-5208(B)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual way Media Convertor NCR-5208,( 56830258,B) 20KM,10/100M

NCR-8208(A)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual way Media Convertor NCR-8208,( 56830259,A) 20KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208(B)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual way Media Convertor NCR-8208,( 56830260,B) 20KM,10/100/1000M

Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Converter

Model No .

Description

NCR-5208T(A)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-5208T,( 56830261,A) 20KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-5208T(B)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8208,( 56830262,B) 20KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208T(A)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8208T,( 56830263,A) 20KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208T(B)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8208T,( 56830264,B) 20KM,10/100/1000M

Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Converter

Model No .

Description

NCR-5108T

Multimode Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-5108T,2KM,10/100M

NCR-5208T

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-5208T,20KM,10/100M

NCR-8108T

Multimode Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8108T,2KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208T

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8208T,20KM,10/100/1000M

Media Converter Power Tray

Model No .

Description

NCR-18SL

18 Slot Media converter rackmount chasis,12V,1.5U height

·Introduction

NCR-5208 media convector used for the exchanging between Ethernet and fiber.The machine comprises 1 Ethernet port and 2 fiber port,and expanded the LAN cable transmission distance from 100 meters to 2 kilometers. It realized the inter connections between different telecom equipment and widely been used in Telecommunication,CATV,Bandwidth network,CCTV where demands high performance and reliability network environment.

 

·Characteristics

· Special used for exchanging between Ethernet LAN cable and Fiber.

· Special maded chip with low consumption,supporting over longtime frame.

· Superior Photoelectric integrated module which provide good optical and electrical performance.

· Ensure the reliability of data transmitting,long operating life span.

· Support Internal and External:1.5U rack mount,optional installation method.

·Average of No trouble working time to 50000 hours,meet the ITU-T standard.

· Integrated after selling services, 3 years warranty, lifetime Maintenance Service.

 

 ·Technical Parameters

· Standard:IEEE 802.3 10BaseT,IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX,100Base-FX,IEEE 802.3z/AB 1000Base-T/SX/LX/ZX.

· Interface:Twisted pair cable:RJ45;Fiber:SC/ST/FC.

· 100 base LED:PWR, FX 100,FX Link/Act,FDX,TX 100,TX Link/Act.

· Transmission Speed: LAN cable:10Mbps,100Mbps,Fiber:100Mbps.

· Duplex Way: Ethernet duplex or half duplex.

· Flow control: Full duplex IIEEE 802.3x flow control:Half duplex back flow control.

· LAN Cable: Category 5,Category 5E,Category 6.

· Fiber Type: Single mode 8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125,10 /125u

·Power:AC:110v-240v wide voltage input,50Hz;DC:12V 0.5A(Compatible 5-19V,6W),equipped with ·USA,British,Europe,Austria total 4 types changeable plug.

· Environment Temperature:-20~65℃.

· Storage Temperature:-20~70℃.

· Humidity:5%~90%.

· Size:86×48×22mm((H×D×W).

 

 ·Compliance

· IEEE 802.3 Ethernet.

· IEEE 802.3U Ethernet.

· IEEE 802.3ab Ethernet.

· IEEE 802.3z Ethernet.

· IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree.

 

 ·Application

· Inter cities fiber optic network: Applied in telecom and CATV data network operators.

· Bandwidth application: Applied in Financial,governmental,oil,railway,power grid,transportation,education special networks.

· Data transmission: image, voice, data comprehensive transmission,applicable for remote

education, video conference, CCTV surveillance control signal,image and data simultaneous transmission.

 

Información de la empresa \ n exposición \ n \ n Preguntas frecuentes \ n 1. ¿Es usted la verdadera fábrica \ n Sí, somos la verdadera fábrica con 20 años de historia. \ n 2. ¿Cuál es su marca de fibra? \ n Marcas de fibra que incluyen: NECERO, HANXIN, MECABLE \ n 3. ¿Cuáles son sus principales productos \ n Cables de fibra óptica para exteriores? cables de fibra óptica para interiores; cables FTTH Drop; ADSS; \ n Cable de fibra de cables de conexión blindados para interiores; Cable de conexión óptico SC / LC / FC / ST; Cable de conexión óptico MTP / MPO. \ N 4. ¿Período de garantía de la calidad del producto? \ N Garantía de 25 años para el cable de fibra óptica \ n 5. ¿Tiene certificado para la materia prima? \ N Construimos una relación de cooperación a largo plazo con ISO9001 calificado , Proveedores de materias primas ROHS. \ N 6. ¿Cuál es su tiempo de entrega? \ n Dentro de las 24 horas para 30KM los tipos normales de cable de fibra óptica; \ n 1 ~ 2 días para los cables de conexión de fibra óptica con conectores 10000. \ n 7.MOQ: ¿cuál es su cantidad mínima \ n MOQ para cables de fibra óptica: 1KM \ n No se requieren MOQ para los cables de conexión de fibra óptica, ya que hay existencias para los tipos normales. \ n 8. ¿Tiene un distribuidor en otro país o país? Hasta ahora, vendemos nuestros productos a los clientes directamente. Y se podría ofrecer el precio de fábrica. \ N 9.Pago: \ n Para pedidos grandes: T / T, L / C \ n Para pedidos pequeños: T / T, Western Union y Paypal son aceptables. \ N 10.Envío y entrega : \ n Para pedidos grandes: por mar (LCL o FCL) \ n Para pedidos pequeños: por mar (LCL), por aire o por servicio de mensajería, cualquiera de los cuales es opcional. \ n \ n \ n

Grupos de Producto : Conversor de medios de fibra

Enviar a esta empresa
  • *Tema:
  • a:

  • *Mensajes:
    Su mensaje debe ser entre 20 a 8.000 caracteres